List of Formal School in Indirapuram INDIRAPURAM
HomeAchievement / Sports
sports
Name Activity Class Position Club Academy More Share Achievement

HANSHIKA GUPTA
CHESS V GOLD   HANSHIKA GUPTA OF CLASS V-C, FROM PRESIDIUM INDIRAPURAM, WON GOLD IN CHESS AT NORTH ZONE C.B.S.E CLUSTER.

  • Presidium School
  • Presidium School
  • Presidium School

  • ANANYA JAIN
    CHESS VII GOLD   ANANYA JAIN OF CLASS VII-D, FROM PRESIDIUM INDIRAPURAM, WON GOLD IN CHESS AT NORTH ZONE C.B.S.E CLUSTER.

  • Presidium School
  • Presidium School
  • Presidium School

  • ANJALI TYAGI
    SKATING / SKATING III GOLD / GOLD   ANJALI TYAGI OF CLASS III-L, FROM PRESIDIUM INDIRAPURAM , WON GOLD AT 2ND ALL INDIA ROLLER SKATING CHAMPIONSHIP.

  • Presidium School
  • Presidium School
  • Presidium School

  • ANUKRITI SHARMA
    CHESS/ CHESS IV GOLD / GOLD   ANUKRITI SHARMA OF CLASS IV-B, FROM PRESIDIUM INDIRAPURAM, WON GOLD IN CHESS AT NORTH ZONE C.B.S.E CLUSTER/DISTRICT.

  • Presidium School
  • Presidium School
  • Presidium School

  • ADITYA AGGARWAL
    SKATING / SKATING III GOLD / BRONZE   ADITYA AGGARWAL OF CLASS III-M, FROM PRESIDIUM INDIRAPURAM , WON GOLD / BRONZE AT 2ND ALL INDIA ROLLER SKATING CHAMPIONSHIP.

  • Presidium School
  • Presidium School
  • Presidium School

  • ANUSHKA SHARMA
    CHESS VIII GOLD   ANUSHKA SHARMA OF CLASS VIII-D, FROM PRESIDIUM INDIRAPURAM , WON GOLD IN CHESS AT NORTH ZONE CBSE CLUSTER.

  • Presidium School
  • Presidium School
  • Presidium School

  • LAKSHITA SARAN
    CHESS / CHESS V GOLD / SILVER   LAKSHITA SARAN OF CLASS V-C, FROM PRESIDIUM INDIRAPURAM , WON GOLD / SILVER IN CHESS AT NORTH ZONE CBSE CLUSTER / DISTRICT.

  • Presidium School
  • Presidium School
  • Presidium School

  • HARSHIT GUPTA
    TABLE TENNIS / TABLE TENNIS VIII RUNNERS UP / 1 SILVER (INDIVIDUAL) / 1 SILVER (TEAM)   HARSHIT GUPTA OF CLASS VIII-C FROM PRESIDIUM INDIRAPURAM, WON RUNNERS UP TITLE / SILVER (INDIVIDUAL) / SILVER (TEAM) IN TABLE TENNIS AT NORTH ZONE C.B.S.E CLUSTER.

  • Presidium School
  • Presidium School
  • Presidium School

  • NAKUL SHARMA
    TABLE TENNIS / TABLE TENNIS VI RUNNERS UP / 1 GOLD (INDIVIDUAL), 1GOLD (DOUBLES) / 1 SILVER (TEAM)   NAKUL SHARMA OF CLASS VI-E FROM PRESIDIUM INDIRAPURAM , WON RUNNERS UP TITLE/ GOLD (INDIVIDUAL), GOLD (DOUBLES) /SILVER (TEAM), IN TABLE TENNIS AT NORTH ZONE C.B.S.E CLUSTER.

  • Presidium School
  • Presidium School
  • Presidium School

  • DIGVIJAY JENA
    TABLE TENNIS / TABLE TENNIS VIII RUNNERS UP / 1 SILVER (TEAM)   DIGVIJAY JENA OF CLASS VIII-F FROM PRESIDIUM INDIRAPURAM , WON SILVER /RUNNER UP TITLE IN TABLE TENNIS AT NORTH ZONE CBSE CLUSTER.

  • Presidium School
  • Presidium School
  • Presidium School
  • NEWS AND UPDATES

    25-09-2021
    CELEBRATING THE IDEALS OF PEACE & HARMONY ON WORLD PEACE DAY

    Read More

    25-09-2021
    DAUGHTER’S DAY:STUDENTS REMEMBER SUCCESS OF NATION’S DAUGHTERS

    Read More

    14-09-2021
    STUDENTS DISCOVER THE POWER OF WORDS WITH SHOW & TELL ACTIVITY

    Read More

    UPCOMING EVENTS

    October 2021
    Dussehra

    Read More

    October 2021
    United Nations Day

    Read More

    October 2021
    Rashtriya Ekta Diwas

    Read More
    WhatsApp chat
    Call Us